Découvrez la liste provisoire des nominés
     
  7 nominés
 

- Florent Beauval
- Pierre Larchevêque (Stade dieppois)
- Céline Petit (Piranhas)
- Julien Sénéchal (Trailer forêt d’Eu)
- Jamal Shems
- Maxime Tannai (Stade dieppois)
- Christophe Toumire (Stade dieppois)


   
  5 nominés
 

- Engueran Carcagno (karaté, KC Penly)
- Delio Farrugia (boxe, RO Dieppe)
- Fabio Horn (Judo, JC Martin-Eglise)
- Antoine Lampin (grappling, AKF76)

- Idi Seone (boxe, RO Dieppe)

 

   
  5 nominés
 

- ES Arques hand seniors masculins
- Dieppe-basket U17 garçons
- Dieppe UC rugby moins de 16 ans
- EN76 moins de 15 garçons
- ENF76  moins de 18 filles France

 

   
  9 nominés
 

- FC Anneville matin
- US Grèges
- ES Janval
- US Luneray B
- FC Offranville
- JS Saint-Nicolas
- ES Tourville B
- AS Tréport
- Entente Vienne et Saâne

 

   
  5 nominés
 

- FC Dieppe U13
- GS Tourville-Offranville U15
- US Luneray U9
- US Luneray U16 filles
- GS Saint-Nicolas Bethune U15

 

   
  8 nominés
 

- Jean-Raymond Artaud (foot FC Offranville)
- Thierry Bonhomme (cyclisme Grandes-Ventes)
- Pascal Cavecin (tennis de table Duc)
- Laurent Lefebvre (foot ES Tourville)
- Alain et Patricia Poyer (ES Arques hand)
- Christophe Sabathier (hand Duc)
- Franck Simon (athle Macadam Saint-Nicolas)

- André Wong  (judo JC Martin-Eglise)

 

   
  6 nominés
 

- Championnats de Normandie d’escalade
- Championnats de Normandie de lutte
- Course de côte d’Arques-la-Bataille
- Relais de Derchigny-Graincourt
- Urban trail de Dieppe

- VTT de Longueville

 

   
  6 nominés
 

- ES Arques (tennis de table)
- Inès Barré (tennis de table, CS Auffay)
- Lucie Cabot (badminton, Longueville-sur-Scie)
- Hugo Hanecart (badminton, CJ Luneray)
- Carole Merleau (tennis, ATRB)
- Luca Turpin (tennis, TBPV)

 

   
  7 nominés
 

- Frédéric Geneste (US Luneray)
- Romain Houlet (JS Saint-Nicolas)
- Pierre Lemangnen (US Grèges)
- Florian Maury (FC Offranville)
- Valentin Ouine (FC Dieppe)
- Ryan Renaux (ES Tourville)
- Valentin Vittel (ES Arques)

 

   
  8 nominés
 

- Thomas Aubruchet (hand, Dieppe UC)
- Marine Catel (basket, Saint-Nicolas BBC)
- Antoine Dubois (basket, ES Arques)
- Pauline Leboucher (basket, BC Rouxmesnil)
- Pierre Neveu (basket, Dieppe)
- Lola Poisson (hand, ENF76)
- Manuel Ranc (rugby, Dieppe UC)
- Amandine Sannier (basket, Dieppe)

 

   
  5 nominés
 

-Lycée Jehan-Ango Dieppe (golf, aérobic, gym acro)
- Collège George-Braque Dieppe (aérobic)
- Lycée Pablo-Neruda Dieppe (futsal)
- Collège Claude-Monet Saint-Nicolas (aviron indoor)
- Section foot étude collège le Pôvremoyne Saint-Valery

 

   
  7 nominés
 

- Gil Delamare (rallye)
- Aline Langlois (canicross Piranhas)
- Thomas Lepape (natation CMN Dieppe)
- Mélina Pruvost (natation synchronisée CMN Dieppe)
- Amandine Queval (aviron indoor sport adapté APEI-CN Dieppe)
- Elena Seille (escrime Fines lames de Dieppe)
- Julien Thuilliez (aquathlon-duathlon-triathlon Piranhas)

 

   
  7 nominés
 

- Ecurie du Val (équitation)
- Equipe cadette Piranhas (aquathlon-duathlon-triathlon)
- Equipe féminine 16 à 70 ans CN Dieppe  (aviron indoor)
- Equipe fédérale 14 ans et + CSMG Dieppe (gym artistique féminine)
- Equipe TC Rouxmesnil (tir)
- Groupe patineuses (Saint-Martin-en-Campagne)

- Trio Nat A TC Céleste Canu, Manon Lechevallier, Léa Cackowski CSMG Dieppe (gym acro)

 

   
  8 nominés
 

- Lycée Jehan-Ango (cross)
- Ecole de lutte (CL Dieppe)
- Fines lames de Dieppe (escrime)
- Valentin Hoba (US Luneray foot)
- Agathe Macrel (duathlon-triathlon Piranhas)
- Anthony Senard (Dieppe-basket)
- ES Tourville (foot)
- US Luneray (foot)